Record Details, Atom Rep, Atom, 2011-2012 (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010061010342020310
Tournament3210116303061362401719
Regular Season118306041743035211812609562
Playoff3210111072501927104603037
Overall181260826318612063653618180145128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 101015101034202049
BCH 110051101035211086
Blyth/Brussels 110021101002211023
Elma Logan 321015124220131574302827
Flesherton 000000101012101012
Hagersville 101004000000101004
Lucknow 11001031100512200154
Mildmay 000000101036101036
Minto 000000101025101025
Mount Forest 211038000000211038
Ripley 330021222002015500413
Seaforth 211089303031451401123
Teeswater 11007510104621101111
Twin Centres 101028000000101028
Wingham 1100851100642200149
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101034101034
Blyth & Dist. Comm. Centre000000101002101002
Clinton Comm. Centre000000101035101035
Drayton Arena (PMD)18126082630000001812608263
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex000000110051110051
Moncton Arena0000004220131542201315
Ripley Huron Community Centre00000022002012200201
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000030303143030314
Teeswater Community Centre000000101046101046
Westcast Community Complex0000004130121741301217
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 11:18 AM