Schedule & Results (Drayton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 06 20181:00 PMNovice RepArthur Arthur
Oct 10 20186:00 PMNovice RepMinto Palmerston arena
Oct 14 20186:00 PMNovice RepMitchell Drayton Arena (PMD)
LLN-CS-48Oct 20 20189:00 AMNovice LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston arena
LLP-SA-35Oct 20 20181:20 PMPeewee LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston arena
JR-54Oct 20 20188:30 PMJuvenileSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Oct 20 20188:30 PMMidget RepMinto Palmerston arena
PR-3-17Oct 21 20185:45 PMPeewee RepCentral Perth PredatorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
BR-C-33Oct 23 20187:45 PMBantam RepListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PR-3-46Oct 24 20186:40 PMPeewee RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
BR-C-19Oct 24 20187:00 PMBantam RepShallow Lake LakersDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-26Oct 24 20187:45 PMPeewee LLListowel Cyclones 2 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
MR-C-27Oct 24 20188:30 PMMidget RepListowel Cyclones AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-16Oct 25 20187:00 PMAtom RepArthur VipersArthur
LLP-SB-34Oct 26 20188:00 PMPeewee LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
JR-09Oct 26 20188:00 PMJuvenileListowel CyclonesDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-13Oct 27 201811:45 AMAtom LLHanover Falcons 1 KinsmenDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-55Oct 27 20181:00 PMNovice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LLP-SB-05Oct 27 20181:30 PMPeewee LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LLN-CS-05Oct 27 20183:00 PMNovice LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LLN-CS-18Oct 28 20181:00 PMNovice LLCentral Perth PredatorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-30Oct 28 20184:30 PMAtom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-09Oct 28 20185:45 PMPeewee LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersDrayton Arena (PMD)
MR-C-39Oct 28 20188:30 PMMidget RepHanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
LLA-E-43Oct 30 20186:30 PMAtom LLListowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
MR-C-30Oct 31 20188:30 PMMidget RepCentral Perth PredatorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-49Nov 01 20186:00 PMAtom RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NR-R-63Nov 01 20186:30 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston arena
LLN-CS-20Nov 03 201810:30 AMNovice LLListowel Cyclones BlackDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-15Nov 03 201811:30 AMAtom LLSouth Bruce BladesDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-04Nov 03 201812:45 PMPeewee LLMinto Mad DogsDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-31Nov 03 20182:15 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-25Nov 03 20183:15 PMAtom RepArthur VipersDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-20Nov 03 20184:30 PMPeewee RepWingham IronmenDrayton Arena (PMD)
BR-C-23Nov 03 20186:00 PMBantam RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsDrayton Arena (PMD)
Nov 03 20187:30 PMMidget RepMinto Drayton Arena (PMD)
JR-04Nov 03 20189:00 PMJuvenileSouth Bruce BladesDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLN-CS-24Nov 04 20181:00 PMNovice LLSeaforth StarsDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-65Nov 04 20181:00 PMJuvenileWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LLA-E-12Nov 04 20182:00 PMAtom LLCentral Perth PredatorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-08Nov 04 20183:15 PMPeewee LLGoderich Sailors 1 KinsmenDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-32Nov 04 20184:45 PMNovice RepArthur VipersDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-18Nov 04 20185:45 PMPeewee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
MR-C-50Nov 04 20187:00 PMMidget RepMitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
BR-C-20Nov 07 20187:00 PMBantam RepTCDMHA RebelsDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLN-CS-21Nov 10 201810:45 AMNovice LLMinto Mad DogsDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-77Nov 10 20181:00 PMNovice RepWingham IronmenWingham
AR-3-57Nov 10 20181:30 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLP-SA-15Nov 10 20184:55 PMPeewee LLListowel Cyclones 1 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LLN-CS-23Nov 11 20181:00 PMNovice LLMitchell Meteors 2Drayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-01Nov 11 20182:00 PMPeewee LLGoderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-35Nov 11 20183:30 PMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-13Nov 11 20185:00 PMJuvenileFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PR-3-23Nov 13 20188:00 PMPeewee RepCentral Perth PredatorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
BR-C-18Nov 14 20187:00 PMBantam RepListowel Cyclones AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
MR-C-32Nov 14 20188:30 PMMidget RepWalkerton Capitals AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-31Nov 16 20188:30 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
AR-3-14Nov 17 20182:00 PMAtom RepArthur VipersArthur
LLN-CS-40Nov 17 20182:00 PMNovice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
Nov 17 20183:00 PMPeewee LLCentral Perth Moncton Arena
JR-49Nov 17 20187:00 PMJuvenileListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LLP-SA-05Nov 18 20182:15 PMPeewee LLMt. Forest RamsDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLN-CS-76Nov 18 20183:30 PMNovice LLZurich ThunderZurich
NR-R-39Nov 18 20183:45 PMNovice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-29Nov 18 20184:45 PMAtom RepHowick HornetsDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-19Nov 18 20186:00 PMPeewee RepMt. Forest RamsDrayton Arena (PMD)
MR-C-43Nov 18 20187:00 PMMidget RepListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
LLA-E-64Nov 19 20186:30 PMAtom LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
BR-C-46Nov 19 20187:00 PMBantam RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MR-C-25Nov 20 20189:00 PMMidget RepBlyth-Brussels Crusaders AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-39Nov 21 20187:30 PMAtom RepHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
MR-C-23Nov 23 20188:30 PMMidget RepCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LLA-E-09Nov 24 201811:45 AMAtom LLMt. Forest RamsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-03Nov 24 20182:30 PMAtom RepAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LLA-E-14Nov 25 20181:00 PMAtom LLWalkerton CapitalsDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-07Nov 25 20182:15 PMPeewee LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-36Nov 25 20182:30 PMJuvenileHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NR-R-36Nov 25 20183:45 PMNovice RepArthur VipersDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-24Nov 25 20184:45 PMPeewee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SB-37Nov 26 20188:00 PMPeewee LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
BR-C-24Nov 28 20187:00 PMBantam RepBCH Ice Dogs AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
MR-C-29Nov 28 20188:30 PMMidget RepBCH Ice Dogs AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-38Nov 30 20187:00 PMPeewee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
JR-08Nov 30 20188:00 PMJuvenileHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-31Dec 01 201812:00 PMAtom LLHanover Falcons 2 BlackHanover P&H Centre
NR-R-45Dec 01 20183:00 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BR-C-25Dec 01 20184:00 PMBantam RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PR-3-22Dec 02 20185:15 PMPeewee RepGoderich SailorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-26Dec 02 20186:00 PMJuvenileGoderich SailorsHensall Arena
BR-C-38Dec 04 20187:45 PMBantam RepListowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MR-C-26Dec 05 20188:30 PMMidget RepHanover Falcons AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
BR-C-10Dec 07 20187:00 PMBantam RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
NR-R-24Dec 08 20189:00 AMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LLN-CS-22Dec 08 201810:45 AMNovice LLMitchell Meteors 1Drayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-40Dec 08 20183:30 PMPeewee LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LLN-CS-17Dec 09 20181:00 PMNovice LLBCH Ice DogsDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLP-SA-02Dec 09 20182:00 PMPeewee LLListowel Cyclones 1 BlackDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-38Dec 09 20183:30 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-28Dec 09 20184:30 PMAtom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
BR-C-21Dec 12 20187:00 PMBantam RepListowel Cyclones AEDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-07Dec 12 20187:30 PMPeewee RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
JR-07Dec 14 20188:00 PMJuvenileWalkerton CapitalsDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-10Dec 15 20187:30 AMPeewee RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
NR-R-18Dec 15 201811:30 AMNovice RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
AR-3-27Dec 15 201811:45 AMAtom RepShallow Lake LakersDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-89Dec 15 201812:30 PMAtom LLWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
MR-C-60Dec 16 20182:45 PMMidget RepWalkerton Capitals AEWalkerton
LLP-SA-03Dec 16 20184:15 PMPeewee LLListowel Cyclones 2 WhiteDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-38Dec 16 20184:30 PMJuvenileHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BR-C-05Dec 16 20184:30 PMBantam RepBCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
PR-3-21Dec 16 20185:45 PMPeewee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
BR-C-22Dec 19 20187:00 PMBantam RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardDrayton Arena (PMD)
JR-03Dec 21 20188:00 PMJuvenileListowel CyclonesDrayton Arena (PMD)
MR-C-19Dec 21 20188:30 PMMidget RepCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LLN-CS-19Dec 22 201810:45 AMNovice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-10Dec 22 201811:45 AMAtom LLMinto Mad DogsDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-03Dec 22 20181:00 PMNovice RepArthur VipersArthur
AR-3-42Dec 22 20183:00 PMAtom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
Dec 23 20182:30 PMNovice LLCentral Perth Drayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-34Dec 23 20183:30 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-31Dec 23 20184:30 PMAtom RepArthur VipersDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-25Dec 28 20186:00 PMPeewee RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
JR-06Dec 28 20188:00 PMJuvenileGoderich SailorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
AR-3-21Dec 29 201811:00 AMAtom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLP-SB-17Dec 29 201812:00 PMPeewee LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LLN-CS-72Dec 29 20183:00 PMNovice LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-SA-06Dec 30 20182:00 PMPeewee LLWingham IronmenDrayton Arena (PMD)
PR-3-15Dec 30 20185:30 PMPeewee RepCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
MR-C-10Jan 04 20198:00 PMMidget RepBlyth-Brussels Crusaders AEBrussels
LLN-CS-32Jan 05 201912:45 PMNovice LLListowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
NR-R-07Jan 05 20191:00 PMNovice RepArthur VipersArthur
JR-01Jan 05 20198:00 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-07Jan 12 201911:00 AMAtom LLCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LLN-CS-64Jan 12 20192:00 PMNovice LLMitchell Meteors 2Elma-Logan Arena
Jan 13 20191:00 PMNovice LLMitchell Drayton Arena (PMD)
Jan 13 20192:00 PMPeewee LLListowel 2 Drayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-40Jan 13 20193:30 PMNovice RepWingham IronmenDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-16Jan 13 20194:30 PMAtom LLListowel Cyclones WhiteDrayton Arena (PMD)
LLA-E-33Jan 14 20197:00 PMAtom LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
NR-R-68Jan 19 201912:00 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston arena
LLA-E-51Jan 19 20194:00 PMAtom LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LLP-SB-19Jan 25 20197:30 PMPeewee LLCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LLN-CS-12Jan 26 201911:00 AMNovice LLCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LLA-E-72Jan 26 20191:30 PMAtom LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NR-R-37Jan 27 20193:30 PMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsDrayton Arena (PMD)
NR-R-27Feb 02 20199:00 AMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
  • McClurkin & Ahier
  • BNK Accounting Services Inc.
  • Jack Financial
    
  • Driscoll Farms
  • Nieuwland Feeds
  • Murray Group
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 10:24 AM