Organization Calendar (Drayton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
PeeWee Rep - Georgian Shores Fall Classic
Novice Rep - Howick Novice Tournament
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Orange
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
Novice Black
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
PeeWee LL
4:05 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
Meaford Community Center [P11]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [BR-E-52]
Junior Development Orange & Junior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Black
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL & Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [MR-N-86]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Rep
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Orange
6:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM
@ Central Perth LL
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LLB-S-44]
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
NO ICE AVAILABLE
All Teams
7:00 AM-1:00 PM
NO ICE AVAILABLE
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
NO ICE AVAILABLE
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Novice Rep - Howick Novice Tournament
Bantam Rep - Muskoka Tournament
Bantam LL - Regional Silvertick
Novice Orange
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
Atom LL
1:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLA-E-90]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice / Game TIme
Novice Black
4:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors 1
Normanby Arena [LLN-E-104]
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Central Perth Rep
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice / Game TIme
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Junior Development Orange & Junior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Black & Atom LL
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Minto 1
PeeWee LL & Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Rep
Bantam LL
12:50 PM
@ Kincardine 2
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Rep
PeeWee Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Orange
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Junior Development Orange & Junior Development Black
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
10:40 AM
@ Lucan
South Huron Rec Centre (Exeter) [BL7]
Novice Rep
10:45 AM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Atom Rep
11:45 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:10 PM
vs. Oro
South Huron Rec Centre (Exeter) [BL12]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Bantam Rep - Muskoka Tournament
Bantam LL - Regional Silvertick
PeeWee Rep - West Grey Tournament
Novice Orange
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Novice Black
2:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
Midget Rep
2:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MR-N-71]
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
PeeWee LL
4:05 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [NR-R-22]
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice / Game TIme
Junior Development Orange & Junior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Black
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [MR-N-42]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Bantam LL
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Orange
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [PR-2-33]
Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston arena [LLB-S-72]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Junior Development Orange & Junior Development Black
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Black
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice / Game TIme
PeeWee LL
11:45 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [NR-R-26]
Novice Orange
1:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 3 Black
Listowel Arena [LLN-E-46]
Atom LL
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
Listowel Arena [LLA-E-33]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [AR-2-36]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [LLB-S-54]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Driscoll Farms
  • Todd Hesselink Memorial Scholarship
  • Dream Home Cabinetry
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 12:35 PM