Organization Calendar (Drayton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Peewee Rep - Silverstick - PW Rep
Atom LL - Arthur Atom LL Tournament
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [BR-C-25]
Junior Development (4's) & Junior Development (5's)
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice LL
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [PR-3-07]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice / Game TIme
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Senior Development Black
9:55 AM
vs. Arthur
Senior Development Orange
9:55 AM
vs. Arthur
Junior Development (4's)
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Wallace
Novice Rep
11:30 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [NR-R-18]
Atom Rep
11:45 AM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Junior Development (5's)
12:00 PM
@ Howick
Atom LL
12:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLA-E-89]
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals AE
Walkerton [MR-C-60]
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 2 White
Juvenile
4:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Junior Development (4's) & Junior Development (5's)
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Tyke & Atom LL
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Seaforth
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
5:25 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice / Game TIme
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [MR-C-19]
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Senior Development Orange
8:55 AM
vs. Mount Forest
Senior Development Black
8:55 AM
vs. Minto
Junior Development (5's)
9:00 AM
@ Mount Forest
Junior Development (4's)
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:45 AM
vs. Howick
Novice LL
10:45 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
Atom LL
11:45 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [NR-R-03]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [AR-3-42]
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Bantam Rep - International Silverstick
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:30 PM
vs. Central Perth
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake
Bantam Rep
1:45 PM
@ TCDMA
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [PR-3-25]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Atom LL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Junior Development (4's) & Junior Development (5's)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior Development Orange & Senior Development Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 2
Hensall Arena [LLP-SB-17]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLN-CS-72]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Maple Leaf Foods
  • Moorefield Excavating
  • Jack Financial
    
  • Secure Insurance
  • Moorefield Optimists
  • TD Tech Solutions Inc.
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 10:13 AM