Record Details (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition77005517211061098106127
Regular Season402884212894633942361058661178448194
Overall47358426710648341042421159569188509221
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Black54103494301371597117124
U11 Orange76104664310175119206311
U11 Rep42119985213216127324125
U13 LL6321271675113217138325933
U13 Rep13130096289810561822211015246
U1564113219761042191310217438
U186321231994412625157624944
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs11005122001433300194
Arthur Vipers321019633001836510379
BCH Ice Dogs AE32101711211014853203119
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders10015532109842111413
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11006222001523300214
Hanover Falcons1010683210201242202620
Huron-Bruce Blizzard11001412011573111198
Listowel Cyclones AE220011322001214400234
Minto Mad Dogs330024111001014400342
Seaforth Stars2110591010373120816
Shallow Lake Lakers211086330014754102213
West Grey Warriors3201179540130886024717
Wingham Ironmen210163110032320195
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000033001833300183
Brussels000000321098321098
Central Huron CC00000021101482110148
Drayton Arena (PMD)4129842259200000041298422592
Durham CC000000210142210142
Hanover P&H Centre 0000003210201232102012
Howick Community Cen00000032012273201227
Mitchell & District Area1100651010072110612
Mitchell Arena000000211093211093
Moncton Arena33002350000003300235
Mount Forest Sports 000000311199311199
Normanby Arena00000033002663300266
Palmerston arena220013422001644400298
Shallow Lake & Distr00000033001473300147
Southampton00000022001232200123
Steve Kerr Complex00000044002044400204
View AllOur Sponsors
  • McClurkin & Ahier
  • Nieuwland Feeds
  • W-S Feeds Ltd
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 10:54 AM