Record Details (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421116831028373132411
Tournament5320171932108885302527
Regular Season361016101161412612113878862222713203229
Overall4515191114916832151251039977303116252267
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL44002461100405500286
Atom Rep86025214650128111411038025
Bantam Rep40228113210131072322121
Juvenile42111511321011874212619
Midget Rep5032132041128991442129
Novice LL503222920203167052545
Novice Rep403110313102151371332544
Peewee LL403110205230141592612435
Peewee Rep734015265140717124802243
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 11009122001123300203
Arthur Vipers21109811007532101613
BCH Ice Dogs AE100111210154310265
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders20206150000002020615
Bruce Peninsula Northstars21011380000002101138
Central Perth Predators6123202600000061232026
Flesherton Golden Hawks1100631100432200106
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1010042011683021612
Listowel Cyclones AE1010341100822110116
Listowel Cyclones Black211027110040321067
Minto 201135200222401357
Minto Mad Dogs301257302191460331421
Mitchell Meteors AE1010151010052020110
Shallow Lake Lakers101024110062211086
South Bruce Blades21011351010233111158
TCDMHA Rebels2011342110574121811
Wingham Ironmen1100212110883210109
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur2200125330018755003012
Central Huron CC00000021103142110314
Drayton Arena (PMD)4012171113214900000040121711132149
Hensall Arena000000201146201146
Lucknow Arena000000201168201168
Mitchell Arena000000202009202009
Palmerston arena0000005023111650231116
St .Clements101016110032211048
Steve Kerr Complex00000044002234400223
Wingham000000211088211088
View AllOur Sponsors
  • W-S Feeds Ltd
  • Drayton Kinsmen
  • Moorefield Optimists
    
  • McClurkin & Ahier
  • Murray Group
  • Tyler Lopers Memorial
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 7:30 PM