Record Details, PeeWee LL, PeeWee, 2015-2016 (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101154440016665013110
Tournament76104512220012798105719
Regular Season981092127502691316131216125
Playoff412188431010384311811
Overall221642160361714121072939305426765
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aaron Elderslie 000000110043110043
Ayr Flames11001110000001100111
Ayr Flames 2110060000000110060
Barrie Flyers101036000000101036
BCH Ice Dogs000000100155100155
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110031000000110031
Center Wellington #43110032000000110032
Center Wellington #45110071000000110071
Central Perth LL11008011001102200190
Embro 000000110031110031
Goderich Sailors 120116101100213111811
Goderich Sailors 222001001100103300110
Howick Hornets110014011001102200250
Listowel Cyclones11002020000001100202
Lucknow Sepoys11001200000001100120
Minto 11001100000001100110
Minto Mad Dogs110012111001602200281
Mitchell Meteors10101221011043111116
Mooretown Jr Flags Black11001110000001100111
New Hamburg 110041110043220084
Oakville 000000110031110031
Paris Wolfpack000000110084110084
Ripley Wolves11001200000001100120
Seaforth Stars000000110092110092
Tavistock 100144000000100144
Thorton 000000110061110061
West Grey Warriors 2101024101012202036
Zurich Thunder00000011001321100132
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr22001010000002200101
Central Huron CC000000100155100155
Drayton Arena (PMD)1813321362800000018133213628
Durham CC000000101012101012
Elizabeth Arena00000033001233300123
Elma-Logan Arena 00000021011542101154
Hensall & Dist. Comm. Centre11001110000001100111
Howick Community Cen00000011001101100110
Memorial000000220031220031
Mitchell Arena000000110060110060
New Hamburg000000110043110043
Palmerston arena00000011001601100160
Seaforth & District Community Centre101036220012732101513
Seaforth Arena000000110092110092
Zurich00000011001321100132
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 12:16 PM