Record Details, PeeWee Rep, PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10017710013320021010
Tournament6510271353111612118214325
Regular Season85213720861141221611327842
Playoff119205329151140703626206012365
Overall26195212469292063130735539115254142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 110064000000110064
Arthur Vipers3300168321014465103012
BCH Ice Dogs1100851100422200127
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders31111093111131262222321
Bruce Peninsula 110010000000110010
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100312200843300115
Central Perth Rep11001031100532200156
Delhi000000211056211056
Dresden Jr. Kings2200843120141153202215
Flesherton 110052000000110052
Goderich Sailors101023110061211084
Langton 000000100122100122
Lucknow Sepoys2200822200824400164
Minto 10017710013320021010
Minto Mad Dogs21101082200151243102520
Muskoka Rock1100712200633300134
Port Dover101013000000101013
Shallow Lake 000000110021110021
Six Nations 110042000000110042
Tavistock 000000110073110073
Twin Centres 11001020000001100102
West Grey Warriors101034101023202057
Zurich Thunder11005122001613300212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur3300176321014465103110
Blyth00000021011172101117
Brussels000000101025101025
Central Huron CC000000110042110042
Delhi1100424211141153111813
Drayton Arena (PMD)20144297560000002014429756
Durham CC000000101023101023
Harriston CC000000110097110097
Lambton-Kent0000003120141131201411
Lucknow Arena000000220082220082
Memorial000000110061110061
Milverton Arena000000110053110053
Palmerston arena000000210198210198
Port Carling000000220063220063
Tiverton Arena211065110021321086
Wiarton Arena000000220084220084
Zurich00000022001612200161
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 11:21 AM