Record Details, U11 Orange, 2021-2022 (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season76104664310175119206311
Playoff32107332101046420177
Overall1082053975202791713408018
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1100611100902200151
Hanover Falcons000000110072110072
Huron-Bruce Blizzard11001410000001100141
Kincardine Kinucks 1110060000000110060
Kincardine Kinucks 2211043110040321083
Minto Mad Dogs110060000000110060
Mt. Forest Rams 111001011100102200111
U11 Black101012101023202035
Walkerton Capitals 1 White110031211044321075
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110090110090
Davidson Centre 000000110040110040
Drayton Arena (PMD)10820539101023118305512
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110072110072
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110041110041
Mount Forest Sports 000000110010110010
Walkerton000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Drayton Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Drayton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from draytonminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 5:09 AM