U13 LL (Drayton Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (8)
TeamPts
10
6
4
2
1
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (29)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    3-2
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    1-3
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    2-5
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    7-3
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    2-1
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    10-9
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    3-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    2-10
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    4-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    0-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    4-2
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    4-4
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    5-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    10-3
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    9-6
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    6-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    5-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    5-4
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    6-3
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-5
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    1-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    3-6
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-2
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    1-2
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    5-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
  • Today (6)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS5] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN3] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN4] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN12] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    8:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L13SS6] Central Huron Community Centre
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:00PM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS2] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS9] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS19] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS1] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L13SS5] Central Huron Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN2] Tara Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:00AM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [L13MS6] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    3:45PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN9] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN13] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    10:45AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN8] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    11:00AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS1] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    12:15PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS3] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS21] Elma-Logan Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 11 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN6] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS4] Perth East Recreation Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
09
Sat
U13 LL
10:00 AM
vs Howick HornetsL13MS6
Drayton Arena (PMD)
Mar
10
Sun
U13 LL
4:00 PM
@ Mitchell MeteorsL13MS21
Elma-Logan Arena
Mar
12
Tue
U13 LL
7:40 PM
@ Listowel CyclonesL13MS14
Steve Kerr Complex
Mar
16
Sat
U13 LL
10:00 AM
vs Goderich SailorsL13MS5
Drayton Arena (PMD)
Mar
18
Mon
U13 LL
6:30 PM
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS4
Drayton Arena (PMD)
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
Our Sponsors